RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Wolverines
Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48109, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaitlyn Patterson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Indiana Relays
Published by
Shane
Jan 30th 2011, 2:47pm
Comments
Indiana Relays
- Jan 28, 2011
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashland
Athletic Ann
Bellarmine
Belmont
Brooks
Bryan
Butler
Central Michigan
FT Express TC
Grand Valley State
Hanover
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana Tech
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
Lewis
Lincoln (MO)
Loyola-Chicago
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Missouri State
New Mexico
Notre Dame
O.F.F. Track T.C
Oiselle
Olivet Nazarene
Playmakers T.C.
Prototypes T.C.
Redeemed T.C.
Rend Lake
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Speed Unlimi
Steeple Web
Unattached
Vincennes
Western Kentucky
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Ryan
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.83
nwi
1
2
Pipkin, Devin
Indiana
06.83
nwi
1
8
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
06.85
nwi
1
7
Bryden, Dwain
Lincoln (MO)
06.87
nwi
1
3
Clifford, Mandela
Lincoln (MO)
06.88
nwi
1
4
Olopo, Segun
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.91
nwi
1
5
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
06.95
nwi
1
6
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Pipkin, Devin
Indiana
06.80
nwi
1
4
Bryden, Dwain
Lincoln (MO)
06.81
nwi
2
12
Bruce, Kimour
Lincoln (MO)
06.82
nwi
2
5
Clifford, Mandela
Lincoln (MO)
06.85
nwi
1
1
Shields, Ryan
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.86
nwi
1
7
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
06.87
nwi
2
6
Olopo, Segun
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.89
nwi
2
3
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
06.98
nwi
1
11
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.99
nwi
2
8
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
06.99
nwi
2
9
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
07.02
nwi
1
14
Provitt, Isaac
O.F.F. Track T.C
07.03
nwi
1
10
Franklin, Jamere
Southeast Missou
07.06
nwi
2
15
Rogan, James
Vincennes
07.09
nwi
2
13
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
07.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pipkin, Devin
Indiana
06.80
nwi
3
2
Bryden, Dwain
Lincoln (MO)
06.81
nwi
3
3
Bruce, Kimour
Lincoln (MO)
06.82
nwi
2
4
Clifford, Mandela
Lincoln (MO)
06.85
nwi
1
5
Shields, Ryan
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.86
nwi
1
6
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
06.87
nwi
2
7
Olopo, Segun
O.F.F. Track T.C
06.89
nwi
4
8
Terrelonge, Gavin
Lincoln (MO)
06.91
nwi
5
9
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
06.98
nwi
4
10
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.99
nwi
5
10
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
06.99
nwi
5
12
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
07.02
nwi
3
13
Provitt, Isaac
O.F.F. Track T.C
07.03
nwi
2
14
Franklin, Jamere
Southeast Missou
07.06
nwi
3
15
Rogan, James
Vincennes
07.09
nwi
1
16
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
07.10
nwi
4
17
Sarokin, Julian
Indiana
07.11
nwi
5
18
Brown, Chris
Indiana Tech
07.12
nwi
2
19
Cunningham, Tom
Redeemed T.C.
07.13
nwi
1
20
Housley, Keith
Vincennes
07.14
nwi
2
21
Brown, John
Vincennes
07.16
nwi
3
22
Stuart, Nyles
Unattached
07.16
nwi
5
23
Harding, Keron
Vincennes
07.17
nwi
4
24
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
07.17
nwi
4
25
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
07.18
nwi
4
26
Hudson, Cedric
Indiana
07.19
nwi
3
27
Leija, Gilberto
Vincennes
07.19
nwi
5
28
Wroblewski, Joe
O.F.F. Track T.C
07.21
nwi
1
29
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
07.26
nwi
1
30
Fields, Ty'Rell
Olivet Nazarene
07.29
nwi
2
31
Benson, Chris
FT Express TC
07.33
nwi
2
32
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
07.36
nwi
5
33
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
07.49
nwi
4
34
Howard, Trae
Unattached
07.56
nwi
1
Mens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
22.40
nwi
2
2
Lake, Desmond
Vincennes
22.90
nwi
1
3
Leija, Gilberto
Vincennes
22.91
nwi
1
4
Myers, Bret
Grand Valley Sta
23.07
nwi
3
5
Keys, Reynauldt
Olivet Nazarene
23.13
nwi
2
6
Wroblewski, Joe
O.F.F. Track T.C
23.23
nwi
2
7
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
23.32
nwi
3
8
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
23.41
nwi
4
9
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
23.43
nwi
4
10
Stuart, Nyles
Unattached
23.45
nwi
5
11
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
23.69
nwi
4
12
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
23.84
nwi
4
13
Schumacker, Matthew
Butler
23.89
nwi
4
14
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
23.90
nwi
5
15
Parr, Sam
Belmont
24.41
nwi
3
16
Howard, Trae
Unattached
24.42
nwi
5
--
Dunn, Sylvester
Vincennes
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Ryan
O.F.F. Track T.C
21.30
nwi
1
2
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
21.60
nwi
2
3
Cotton, Terrel
Lincoln (MO)
21.61
nwi
1
4
Pipkin, Devin
Indiana
21.63
nwi
3
5
Cato, Roxroy
Lincoln (MO)
21.67
nwi
2
6
Clifford, Mandela
Lincoln (MO)
21.67
nwi
2
7
Olopo, Segun
O.F.F. Track T.C
21.79
nwi
2
8
Bryden, Dwain
Lincoln (MO)
22.08
nwi
1
9
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
22.22
nwi
3
10
Bruce, Kimour
Lincoln (MO)
22.46
nwi
3
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
21.96
nwi
1
2
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
22.04
nwi
2
3
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
22.06
nwi
1
4
Provitt, Isaac
O.F.F. Track T.C
22.13
nwi
3
5
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
22.22
nwi
1
6
Szebeny, Miklos
Notre Dame
22.27
nwi
1
7
Hitchler, Edward
Notre Dame
22.36
nwi
3
8
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
22.41
nwi
3
9
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
22.46
nwi
4
10
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
22.50
nwi
2
11
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
22.56
nwi
3
12
Cunningham, Tom
Redeemed T.C.
22.75
nwi
6
13
Housley, Keith
Vincennes
22.76
nwi
6
14
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
22.80
nwi
2
15
Rogan, James
Vincennes
22.81
nwi
4
16
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
22.96
nwi
4
17
Abbot, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
23.04
nwi
4
18
Haught, Dan
Indiana Tech
23.81
nwi
5
19
Bess, Cory
Southern Indiana
24.16
nwi
5
--
Brown, Chris
Indiana Tech
DNF
nwi
5
--
Teitsma, Chris
Grand Valley Sta
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Logan
Grand Valley Sta
49.75
1
2
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
49.87
1
3
Abbot, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
50.47
4
4
Berry, Alex
Butler
50.49
4
5
Cleveland, Keith
Ashland
50.54
2
6
Barnes, Austen
Vincennes
50.58
2
7
Brown, Matthew
Notre Dame
50.65
2
8
Flemming, Michael
Vincennes
50.71
3
9
Harris, Steaphon
Grand Valley Sta
50.84
1
10
Chapman, Zac
Indiana Tech
50.87
2
11
Hewitt, Kevaughn
Lincoln (MO)
50.94
1
12
Lowe, Eric
Grand Valley Sta
50.98
2
13
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
51.12
4
14
Gray, Zach
Belmont
51.22
3
15
Livingston, Terrance
Rend Lake
51.23
3
16
Henderson, Billy
Indiana Tech
51.34
3
17
Downing, Ernest
Rend Lake
51.56
5
18
Orem, Andy
Hanover
51.61
6
19
Army, David
Indiana Tech
51.86
4
20
Murphy, Stephen
Rend Lake
52.11
4
21
Kaiser, Gunnar
Olivet Nazarene
52.24
5
22
Keys, Reynauldt
Olivet Nazarene
52.32
6
23
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
52.45
6
24
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
52.59
5
25
Benson, Chris
FT Express TC
52.73
6
26
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
53.58
7
27
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
54.01
7
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Roxroy
Lincoln (MO)
48.31
1
2
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
48.32
1
3
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
48.45
2
4
Cotton, Terrel
Lincoln (MO)
48.64
1
5
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
48.67
1
6
Hitchler, Edward
Notre Dame
49.00
2
7
Lamar, Cory
Ashland
49.24
2
8
Banton, Steve
Lincoln (MO)
49.35
2
9
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
49.36
3
10
Granger, Cyrus
Ashland
49.41
3
11
Cook, Jacob
Ashland
49.60
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnetta, Brad
Butler
1:22.86
1
2
Suriano, Zac
Notre Dame
1:22.88
1
3
Fine, Nolan
Loyola-Chicago
1:23.25
1
4
Rincon, Jordan
Notre Dame
1:24.49
1
5
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
1:24.60
2
6
Hewitt, Kevaughn
Lincoln (MO)
1:24.77
2
7
Jones, Keon
Vincennes
1:25.65
2
8
Collins, Marquis
Vincennes
1:26.11
1
9
Reynard, Brandon
Indiana Tech
1:27.01
2
10
Patterson, Jarvis
Rend Lake
1:27.47
2
11
Schroer, Cole
Southern Indiana
1:29.01
3
12
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
1:31.57
3
13
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
1:31.89
3
14
Lane, DeMarco
Vincennes
1:32.50
3
15
Fiedler, Matt
Belmont
1:33.06
3
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Labus, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:19.61
2
2
Howard, Jack
Notre Dame
1:19.91
1
3
Lorenz, Mitch
Notre Dame
1:20.06
2
4
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
1:20.35
1
5
Banton, Steve
Lincoln (MO)
1:21.05
2
6
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
1:22.35
1
7
Brady, Ned
Loyola-Chicago
1:22.36
1
8
Ivy, Curtis
Unattached
1:22.90
2
9
Tims, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
1:23.05
2
10
Ludwig, Steve
Indiana Inva
1:23.38
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Drake
Unattached
1:53.27
1
2
Warren Jr., Reginald
Rend Lake
1:53.34
1
3
Hershner, Ryan
Rend Lake
1:55.45
1
4
Mendez, Mike
Steeple Web
1:55.93
1
5
Scott, Tom
Ashland
1:56.29
1
6
Kigen, Erick
Belmont
1:56.57
1
7
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
Belmont
1:56.72
1
8
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
1:56.82
1
9
Sussman, Jacob
Ashland
1:56.94
1
10
Mohamed, Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
1:57.45
1
11
Wieser, Max
Southeast Missou
1:58.30
1
12
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.25
1
13
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
1:59.55
1
14
McKeiver, Jimmy
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.64
1
15
Helton, Josh
Belmont
2:00.07
1
16
Koch, Jerad
Olivet Nazarene
2:01.07
1
17
Kawewe, Godfrey
Rend Lake
2:01.57
1
18
Stratman, Matt
Ashland
2:01.66
1
19
Ricker, JR
Unattached
2:02.09
1
20
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
2:02.24
1
21
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
2:02.28
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
1:49.15
1
2
O'Brien, James
Indiana Inva
1:49.74
1
3
Springer, Jason
Unattached
1:51.90
1
4
Holahan, Joseph
Indiana
1:52.22
1
5
Phillips, Eric
Grand Valley Sta
1:54.16
1
6
Bell, Ricardo
Indiana Inva
1:56.13
1
7
Ellis, Harry
Butler
1:58.52
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Josh
Unattached
4:18.03
1
2
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
Belmont
4:19.99
1
3
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:21.08
1
4
Loseman, Chris
Southeast Missou
4:22.88
1
5
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
4:23.82
1
6
Suarez, Bryan
Southern Indiana
4:26.48
1
7
Wells, Ryan
IU Running Club
4:26.79
1
8
Helton, Josh
Belmont
4:26.98
1
9
Buffington, Zach
Bryan
4:28.08
1
10
Peters, Brian
Loyola-Chicago
4:28.76
1
11
Zielske, Matt
Southern Indiana
4:29.39
1
12
Sangha, Khushpal
Loyola-Chicago
4:31.04
1
13
Gallagher, Ethan
Olivet Nazarene
4:31.88
1
14
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
4:33.34
1
15
Winings, Jim
Loyola-Chicago
4:46.47
1
--
Jones, Daniel
Belmont
DNF
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
3:57.75
1
2
Millington, Ross
New Mexico
3:59.86
1
3
Gauson, Kris
Butler
4:00.31
1
4
Turner, De'Sean
Unattached
4:00.46
1
5
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
4:00.47
1
6
Stockberger, Daniel
Indiana
4:04.04
1
7
Clarke, Ross
Butler
4:04.07
1
8
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
4:05.14
1
9
Weatherford, Andy
Indiana
4:06.16
1
10
Ricardi, John
Brooks
4:06.26
1
11
Carlson, Jordan
Notre Dame
4:06.42
1
12
Evans, Sam
New Mexico
4:07.59
1
13
Bigelow, Jason
Playmakers T.C.
4:09.53
1
14
Carrillo, Juan
Indiana Inva
4:13.81
1
15
Ghebrey, Yoseph
Brooks
4:16.20
1
16
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
4:16.41
1
17
Emmorey, Tyler
Grand Valley Sta
4:17.57
1
--
Fife, Jordan
Brooks
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Spencer
Notre Dame
8:30.87
1
2
Latta, John
Southern Indiana
8:39.15
1
3
Johnson, Cameron
Ashland
8:39.71
1
4
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
8:40.19
1
5
Schafer, Walter
Notre Dame
8:41.11
1
6
Abernethy, Matt
Notre Dame
8:41.28
1
7
Dale, Mitchell
Olivet Nazarene
8:44.01
1
8
Weaver, Brock
Ashland
8:44.39
1
9
Miller, Matt
Belmont
8:45.09
1
10
Janusek, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
8:45.39
1
11
Grady, Martin
Notre Dame
8:45.94
1
12
Campbell, Brandon
Southern Indiana
8:47.26
1
13
Johnson, Colton
Ashland
8:47.50
1
14
Thompson, Drew
Bryan
8:50.90
1
15
Holst, Derek
Indiana Tech
8:51.55
1
16
Bernhardt, Caleb
Olivet Nazarene
8:56.22
1
17
Kern, Scott
Southern Indiana
8:58.66
1
18
Kimbrell, Matt
Indiana Tech
8:59.72
1
19
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
9:01.77
1
20
Zisser, Alex
Southeast Missou
9:02.27
1
21
Mahaney, Brandon
Belmont
9:05.06
1
22
Blackman, Garrett
Southern Indiana
9:08.84
1
23
Lowry, Taylor
Vincennes
9:12.60
1
24
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
9:16.36
1
25
Scruton, Evan
Belmont
9:18.98
1
26
Wells, Daniel
Olivet Nazarene
9:26.72
1
27
Belcher, Aaron
Indiana Tech
9:27.64
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Joe
Notre Dame
8:22.61
1
2
Fife, Nolan
Unattached
8:25.20
1
3
Boardman, Tom
Unattached
8:27.15
1
4
Lynch, Kelly
Notre Dame
8:28.19
1
5
Roeder, Madison
Unattached
8:29.69
1
6
Gamboa, Ryan
Notre Dame
8:31.42
1
7
Sherman, Andrew
Unattached
8:31.68
1
8
Esselink, Evan
Unattached
8:32.12
1
9
Springer, Paul
Notre Dame
8:33.31
1
10
Proctor, Matt
Butler
8:33.67
1
11
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
8:34.96
1
12
Gundersen, Craig
Butler
8:35.29
1
13
Kigen, Erick
Belmont
8:37.73
1
14
O'Herren, Hale
Unattached
8:48.12
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lumpkin, Jason
Southeast Missou
15:12.66
1
2
Buffington, Zach
Bryan
15:14.62
1
3
MacDonough, Kenny
Olivet Nazarene
15:17.03
1
4
Oblinger, Kevin
Butler
15:18.91
1
5
Shafer, Dan
Unattached
15:23.87
1
6
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
15:24.05
1
7
Chettleburgh, Kyle
Western Kentucky
15:26.54
1
8
Lawder, Matt
Butler
15:29.05
1
9
Holst, Derek
Indiana Tech
15:37.86
1
10
Fisher, James
Olivet Nazarene
15:43.41
1
11
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
15:50.44
1
12
Kimbrell, Matt
Indiana Tech
15:50.87
1
13
Ulrich, David
Olivet Nazarene
15:57.03
1
14
Martin, Cody
Southeast Missou
16:04.20
1
15
Eaton, Taylor
Butler
16:24.44
1
16
Nelson, Mickey
Indiana Tech
16:26.96
1
17
Wallace, Matthew
Western Kentucky
16:34.61
1
18
Somers, Lucas
Western Kentucky
17:34.12
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
13:44.93
1
2
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
13:45.33
1
3
Schirmer, Jeff
Southern Illinoi
13:53.60
1
4
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
13:58.40
1
5
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
14:28.66
1
6
Morrow, Nate
Indiana
14:40.07
1
7
Stein, Josh
Loyola-Chicago
14:45.76
1
8
Devine, Brendan
Southern Indiana
14:58.61
1
--
Turner, De'Sean
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Shimizu, Yoshi
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Mannix, Tristan
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.17
nwi
1
2
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.17
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.20
nwi
1
5
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.27
nwi
1
4
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.36
nwi
1
8
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.38
nwi
1
6
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.43
nwi
1
7
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.10
nwi
1
2
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.16
nwi
2
1
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.18
nwi
2
5
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.27
nwi
1
6
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.30
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.46
nwi
2
10
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
08.49
nwi
2
8
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.52
nwi
1
9
Sever, Brent
Butler
08.61
nwi
1
7
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.63
nwi
2
13
Gray, Zach
Belmont
08.80
nwi
2
14
Fields, Domnique
Vincennes
08.81
nwi
1
11
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
08.92
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Alton
Rend Lake
08.98
nwi
2
16
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.98
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Elbert
Vincennes
09.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.10
nwi
1
2
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.16
nwi
2
3
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.18
nwi
3
4
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.27
nwi
3
5
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.30
nwi
2
6
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.46
nwi
2
7
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
08.49
nwi
3
8
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.52
nwi
1
9
Sever, Brent
Butler
08.61
nwi
1
10
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.63
nwi
3
11
Gray, Zach
Belmont
08.80
nwi
2
12
Fields, Domnique
Vincennes
08.81
nwi
2
13
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
08.92
nwi
2
14
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.98
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Alton
Rend Lake
08.98
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Elbert
Vincennes
09.07
nwi
3
17
Fiedler, Matt
Belmont
09.20
nwi
1
--
Welbourn, Clayton
Southern Indiana
DNF
nwi
2
--
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banton
,
Hewitt
,
Cato
,
Anderson
Lincoln (MO)
3:15.12
1
2
Granger
,
Cook
,
Clevelan
,
Lamar
Ashland
3:15.87
1
3
Moore
,
Sult
,
Hindes
,
Vaughn
Indiana
3:16.79
1
4
Patterso
,
Livingst
,
Downing
,
Warren J
Rend Lake
3:18.21
2
5
Teitsma
,
Hoffman
,
Lowe
,
Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
3:18.25
2
6
Reynard
,
Tims
,
Henderso
,
Chapman
Indiana Tech
3:21.28
2
7
Barnes
,
Collins
,
Lake
,
Flemming
Vincennes
3:26.03
3
8
Fields
,
Johnson
,
Keys
,
Kaiser
Olivet Nazarene
3:26.56
3
9
Jones
,
Banks
,
Leija
,
Dunn
Vincennes
3:27.67
3
10
Drouin
,
Williams
,
Griffith
,
Turpin
Indiana
3:30.31
3
11
Darnell
,
Parr
,
Newkirk
,
Gray
Belmont
3:35.00
3
--
Hitchler
,
Rincon
,
Buchanon
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
DNF
1
--
Kindred
,
Brittain
,
Gardner
,
Flournoy
Indianapolis
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suriano
,
Labus
,
Carter
,
Gamboa
Notre Dame
7:32.81
1
2
Howard
,
Mallette
,
Carlson
,
Lorenz
Notre Dame
7:33.46
1
3
Autio
,
Brady
,
Peters
,
Winings
Loyola-Chicago
7:53.16
1
4
Ferrigan
,
Gallaghe
,
Mizeur
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
7:57.79
1
5
Fine
,
Grimson
,
Thornbur
,
Wile
Loyola-Chicago
8:02.21
1
6
Loseman
,
Zisser
,
Shipley
,
Wieser
Southeast Missou
8:12.04
1
7
Hershner
,
Kawewe
,
Warren J
,
Livingst
Rend Lake
8:15.25
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sussman
,
Lamar
,
Scott
,
Stratman
Ashland
10:08.20
1
2
Holahan
,
Moore
,
Kleber
,
Shimizu
Indiana
10:08.22
1
3
McKeiver
,
Mohamed
,
Phillips
,
Nordquis
Grand Valley Sta
10:11.11
1
4
Ferrigan
,
Kaiser
,
Mizeur
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
10:20.36
1
5
Angermei
,
Schroer
,
Suarez
,
Callison
Southern Indiana
10:32.98
1
6
Willis
,
Zielske
,
Whitehea
,
McIntyre
Southern Indiana
10:51.63
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
2
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
3
Potts, Nicholas
Vincennes
16.03m
(52'7)
1
4
Smith, Ryan
Vincennes
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
5
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
15.70m
(51'6)
1
6
Eno, Kyle
Grand Valley Sta
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
7
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
8
Frye, Joe
Belmont
15.17m
(49'9)
1
9
Onye, Patrick
Indiana
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
10
Keller, Chadd
Indiana Tech
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
11
Baker, Jason
Olivet Nazarene
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
12
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
13
Morris, R.J.
Vincennes
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
14
Rothen, Andrew
Olivet Nazarene
12.68m
(41'7)
1
15
Owen, Brad
Butler
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
16
Greenberg, Pierce
Belmont
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
17
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kurt
Ashland
19.03m
(62'5)
1
2
Barnas, Scott
Unattached
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
3
Veres, Denes
Notre Dame
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
4
Colbert, Brandon
Southeast Missou
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
5
Armstrong, Matt
Grand Valley Sta
16.16m
(53'0)
1
6
Smith, Tommy
Indiana
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
7
Stiffler, Donny
Grand Valley Sta
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
--
Duke, DJ
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vanek, Daniel
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loughney, Ryan
Ashland
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
2
Onye, Patrick
Indiana
20.02m
(65'8)
1
3
Jeffery, Mike
Ashland
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
4
Grey, Garrett
Ashland
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
5
Frye, Joe
Belmont
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
6
Colbert, Brandon
Southeast Missou
18.39m
(60'4)
1
7
Smith, Tommy
Indiana
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
8
Davis, Greg
Notre Dame
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
9
Smith, Ryan
Vincennes
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
10
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
16.69m
(54'9)
1
11
Galos, Daniel
Indiana
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
12
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
13
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
14
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
15
Bishop, Mike
Olivet Nazarene
13.21m
(43'4)
1
16
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
17
Hoffman, Jordan
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
18
Potts, Nicholas
Vincennes
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
19
Downey, Michael
Vincennes
11.05m
(36'3)
1
--
Greenberg, Pierce
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Derrick
Vincennes
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Jauregui, Travis
Indiana
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Army, David
Indiana Tech
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Livengood, Patrick
Grand Valley Sta
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Fiedler, Matt
Belmont
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Hosp, Kenny
Southeast Missou
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Jones, Ceasar
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Zach
Rend Lake
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
King, Darius
Indiana
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Chappell, Trent
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
--
Fox, Cameron
Rend Lake
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Hodges, Terry
Rend Lake
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Lukwago, Tendo
Grand Valley Sta
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Rogan, James
Vincennes
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Fiedler, Matt
Belmont
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Lismon, Gregory
Indiana Tech
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Spears, Nigel
Butler
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Reives, Steve
Grand Valley Sta
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Fields, Ty'Rell
Olivet Nazarene
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
11
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Schroer, Cole
Southern Indiana
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Harding, Keron
Vincennes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glass, Patrick
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Terry, Tyler
Southeast Missou
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
3
Dewberry, Aaron
Grand Valley Sta
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Riley, Zach
Rend Lake
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Hudson, Cedric
Indiana
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Rex
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodges, Terry
Rend Lake
15.02m
(49'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Rex
Indiana
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Cherfils, Sadric
Rend Lake
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Lukwago, Tendo
Grand Valley Sta
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Reives, Steve
Grand Valley Sta
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
--
Glass, Patrick
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dzradosi, Marc
Indiana Inva
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Retzloff, Sam
Indiana
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Dennis, Quinton
Grand Valley Sta
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Fisher, Travis
Grand Valley Sta
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Myers, Bret
Grand Valley Sta
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Ferguson, Steven
Grand Valley Sta
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Schultz, Matt
Lewis
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Wilfong, Jeff
Southeast Missou
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Wilkinson, Ethan
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Musi, Richie
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubois, Braxton
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schipper, Kevin
Notre Dame
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Zollner, Andrew
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Kolbeck, Andrew
Notre Dame
4.60m
(15'1)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.66
nwi
1
2
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
07.66
nwi
1
3
Riley, Judith
Lincoln (MO)
07.68
nwi
1
4
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
07.72
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.72
nwi
1
6
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
7
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
07.83
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Riley, Judith
Lincoln (MO)
07.57
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.64
nwi
2
4
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
07.68
nwi
2
1
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
07.73
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.73
nwi
1
7
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
07.76
nwi
2
8
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
07.80
nwi
2
16
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
07.82
nwi
1
10
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
07.83
nwi
1
6
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
07.84
nwi
2
12
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
07.85
nwi
1
14
Dull, Alyx
Missouri State
07.85
nwi
1
9
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
07.85
nwi
2
11
Lantz, Autumn
Grand Valley Sta
07.87
nwi
2
15
Watts, Jasmine
Unattached
07.87
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Ariel
Miami (OH)
07.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Judith
Lincoln (MO)
07.57
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.64
nwi
3
3
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
07.68
nwi
2
4
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
07.73
nwi
4
5
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.73
nwi
6
6
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
07.76
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
07.80
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
07.82
nwi
3
9
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
07.83
nwi
5
10
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
07.84
nwi
5
11
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
07.85
nwi
6
12
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
07.85
nwi
2
13
Dull, Alyx
Missouri State
07.85
nwi
5
14
Lantz, Autumn
Grand Valley Sta
07.87
nwi
3
15
Watts, Jasmine
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Ariel
Miami (OH)
07.90
nwi
3
17
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
07.90
nwi
2
18
Gildon, Bionca
Lincoln (MO)
07.92
nwi
4
19
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
07.92
nwi
4
20
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
07.93
nwi
4
21
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.93
nwi
2
22
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
07.94
nwi
6
23
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
07.97
nwi
2
24
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
07.98
nwi
6
25
Peavy, Sydney
Missouri State
07.99
nwi
5
26
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
08.06
nwi
3
27
Holder, MonTayla
Unattached
08.07
nwi
3
28
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
08.08
nwi
6
29
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
08.08
nwi
5
30
Izeh, Michelle
Wright State
08.10
nwi
1
31
Perry, Jasmine
Indiana-Purdue-F
08.12
nwi
1
32
Morah, J.Chika
Wright State
08.14
nwi
4
33
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
08.15
nwi
5
34
Kidder, Ana
Ashland
08.18
nwi
6
35
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
08.20
nwi
2
36
Graham, Kara
Missouri State
08.22
nwi
4
37
King, O'Malley
Olivet Nazarene
08.24
nwi
5
38
Johnson, Ahshane
Missouri State
08.28
nwi
1
39
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
08.34
nwi
2
40
Brown, Anetra
Speed Unlimi
08.47
nwi
4
41
Seidl, Lauren
Southern Indiana
08.49
nwi
5
42
Brown, Ashlee
Speed Unlimi
08.63
nwi
6
43
McHugh, Theresa
Indiana-Purdue-F
08.87
nwi
6
Womens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holder, MonTayla
Unattached
25.69
nwi
2
2
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
26.05
nwi
1
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
26.11
nwi
1
4
Daughtery, Reaux
Missouri State
26.40
nwi
2
5
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
26.42
nwi
3
6
Parker, Shannon
Prototypes T.C.
26.42
nwi
2
7
Morah, J.Chika
Wright State
26.82
nwi
1
8
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
26.87
nwi
4
9
Watts, Jasmine
Unattached
26.88
nwi
5
10
Jackson, Oschtisha
Prototypes T.C.
26.89
nwi
3
11
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
26.90
nwi
1
12
Williams, Jamese
Rend Lake
26.98
nwi
3
13
Perry, Jasmine
Indiana-Purdue-F
26.98
nwi
5
14
Kidder, Ana
Ashland
27.11
nwi
4
15
Blanchard, Sasha
Notre Dame
27.12
nwi
2
16
Taylor, Kaylin
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.57
nwi
4
17
Brown, Ashlee
Speed Unlimi
27.57
nwi
4
18
Codrington, Elizabeth
Belmont
27.69
nwi
2
19
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
27.78
nwi
3
20
Carpenter, Jasmine
Butler
29.20
nwi
5
21
Staniszeski, Taylor
Butler
29.37
nwi
5
22
McHugh, Theresa
Indiana-Purdue-F
29.59
nwi
5
Womens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Alisha
Michigan
24.56
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
24.66
nwi
1
3
Cole, Nyoka
Lincoln (MO)
24.72
nwi
1
4
Riley, Judith
Lincoln (MO)
24.73
nwi
1
5
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
25.09
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
25.17
nwi
3
7
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
25.28
nwi
2
8
Cumberbatch, Michelle
Lincoln (MO)
25.29
nwi
3
9
Peavy, Sydney
Missouri State
25.31
nwi
2
10
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
25.51
nwi
2
11
Dull, Alyx
Missouri State
25.68
nwi
3
12
Gildon, Bionca
Lincoln (MO)
25.68
nwi
2
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
24.88
nwi
2
2
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
25.26
nwi
4
3
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
25.28
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
25.40
nwi
2
5
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
25.47
nwi
3
6
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
25.48
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
25.49
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
25.57
nwi
2
9
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
25.58
nwi
4
10
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
25.73
nwi
3
11
Scannell, Katie
Miami (OH)
25.91
nwi
4
12
Lantz, Autumn
Grand Valley Sta
25.92
nwi
5
13
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
25.96
nwi
6
14
Harrison, Brionna
Prototypes T.C.
26.02
nwi
5
15
Neville, Jennifer
Michigan
26.05
nwi
1
16
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
26.07
nwi
5
17
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
26.14
nwi
6
18
Clay, Rachael
Miami (OH)
26.20
nwi
6
19
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
26.21
nwi
5
20
Anderson, Valencia
Vincennes
26.33
nwi
4
21
Graham, Kara
Missouri State
26.37
nwi
1
22
Noelliste, Nicole
Loyola-Chicago
26.37
nwi
3
23
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
26.54
nwi
3
24
Louis, Philimina
Lincoln (MO)
27.38
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winkel, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
57.92
1
2
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
58.30
3
3
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
58.87
1
4
Rasch, Ruth
Miami (OH)
58.97
2
5
Blanchard, Sasha
Notre Dame
59.31
2
6
Chandler, Adrienne
Grand Valley Sta
59.39
1
7
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
59.50
2
8
Elizondo-Smith, Domi
Indiana Tech
59.77
2
9
Profit, Tasha
Miami (OH)
59.94
3
10
McPherson, Maggie
Wright State
1:00.03
1
11
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
1:00.63
3
12
Louis, Philimina
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.92
3
13
Daughtery, Reaux
Missouri State
1:01.29
4
14
Anderson, Valencia
Vincennes
1:01.67
3
15
Essner, Stephanie
Southeast Missou
1:01.87
4
16
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.52
5
17
Williams, Jamese
Rend Lake
1:03.09
6
18
Roberts, Triona
Southeast Missou
1:03.35
4
19
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
1:04.22
4
20
Garrison, Brianna
Prototypes T.C.
1:04.61
6
21
Taylor, Kaylin
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:04.74
6
22
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
1:04.75
5
23
Folino, Emily
Wright State
1:05.69
2
24
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
1:05.97
5
25
Brown, Ashlee
Speed Unlimi
1:06.06
5
26
Staniszeski, Taylor
Butler
1:06.59
6
27
Miller, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
1:07.29
6
28
Nodine, Rachael
Vincennes
1:16.26
6
--
Galasso, Lisa
Grand Valley Sta
DQ
1
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Alisha
Michigan
56.27
1
2
Cole, Nyoka
Lincoln (MO)
56.63
1
3
Menzel, Lena
Unattached
56.63
1
4
Neville, Jennifer
Michigan
56.86
3
5
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
56.88
2
6
Cumberbatch, Michelle
Lincoln (MO)
57.09
1
7
Haye, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
57.31
2
8
Clay, Rachael
Miami (OH)
57.37
3
9
Jones, Keniesha
Lincoln (MO)
57.67
2
10
Vallar, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
57.99
2
11
Noelliste, Nicole
Loyola-Chicago
58.45
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferry, Caitlin
Loyola-Chicago
1:37.32
2
2
Kwateng, Caroline
Miami (OH)
1:38.30
1
3
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
1:39.42
1
4
Bane, Jenn
Loyola-Chicago
1:39.87
2
5
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
1:39.95
3
6
Crisler, Catherine
Loyola-Chicago
1:39.96
3
7
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
1:40.14
2
8
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
1:41.66
1
9
McPherson, Maggie
Wright State
1:41.97
2
10
Argotsinger, Emily
Missouri State
1:43.65
2
11
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
1:43.92
3
12
Folino, Emily
Wright State
1:44.72
4
13
Andrusziewicz, Elizabeth
Notre Dame
1:45.12
3
14
Butler, Liz
Loyola-Chicago
1:45.48
4
15
Werge, Bethany
Butler
1:46.77
4
16
Spencer, Andrea
Bryan
1:47.85
4
17
McNulty, Jessica
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:49.43
4
18
Klatt, Callie
Butler
1:49.52
5
19
Keels, Tauren
Indiana Tech
1:50.29
3
20
Roberts, Triona
Southeast Missou
1:50.87
5
21
Hoffman, Rebekah
Southern Indiana
1:56.70
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
1:31.98
1
2
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
1:32.00
1
3
Johnson, Natalie
Notre Dame
1:34.17
1
4
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:34.18
1
5
Hartman, Lindsey
Indiana
1:36.43
2
6
Schroeder, Allison
Notre Dame
1:36.87
2
7
Langhans, Kelly
Notre Dame
1:37.34
1
8
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
1:38.82
2
9
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
1:39.05
2
10
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
1:39.64
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alex
Michigan
2:12.74
1
2
Higgins, Abby
Notre Dame
2:12.88
1
3
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
2:12.97
1
4
Williams, Brittani
Michigan
2:13.03
1
5
Schroeder, Allison
Notre Dame
2:13.35
1
6
Kirby, Christine
Unattached
2:13.73
1
7
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
2:14.89
1
8
Jarrett, Julie
Lewis
2:15.01
1
9
Langhans, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:15.29
1
10
Ryck, Angela
Notre Dame
2:16.34
1
11
Hague, Kathryn
Lewis
2:16.56
1
12
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
2:17.13
1
13
Prince, Chloe
Michigan
2:17.56
1
14
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
2:18.02
1
15
Allen, Leah
Ashland
2:18.40
1
16
Barnes, Monica
Michigan
2:18.75
1
17
Stoffel, Stephanie
Ashland
2:19.44
1
18
Riley, Erin
Miami (OH)
2:20.79
1
19
McCoy, Caitlin
Miami (OH)
2:22.75
1
20
Burnett, Shelbi
Butler
2:23.22
1
21
Argotsinger, Emily
Missouri State
2:23.63
1
22
Farson, Amanda
Ashland
2:24.49
1
23
Sebby, Krysten
Lewis
2:24.95
1
24
Jersey, Veronica
Indiana Tech
2:25.03
1
25
Mead, Tiffany
Southeast Missou
2:25.60
1
26
Staples, Haley
Indiana
2:27.41
1
27
Simpson, Ericka
Bryan
2:28.24
1
28
Gregory, Ashley
Ashland
2:28.90
1
29
Lindsay, Alyssia
Bryan
2:29.16
1
30
Selner, Becca
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:29.46
1
31
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
2:31.30
1
32
Mondry, Felicia
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:33.14
1
33
Spencer, Andrea
Bryan
2:38.33
1
34
Parry, Nicole
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:48.20
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
2:10.01
1
2
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
2:11.31
1
3
Raby, Arianne
Indiana
2:11.71
1
4
Lenahan, Katie
Miami (OH)
2:12.35
1
5
Kinney, Monica
Grand Valley Sta
2:12.49
1
6
McCarthy, Katherine
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.21
1
7
Caldwell, Chanelle
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.29
1
8
Tinney, Steph
Ashland
2:14.36
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
4:54.04
1
2
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
4:56.04
1
3
Pogue, Taylor
Michigan
4:56.20
1
4
Creutz, Eileen
Grand Valley Sta
4:57.34
1
5
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
4:57.81
1
6
Winchester, Rebecca
Grand Valley Sta
4:57.94
1
7
Velarde, Rachel
Notre Dame
4:58.17
1
8
Botham, Ashley
Grand Valley Sta
4:59.08
1
9
Lohner, Raeanne
Central Michigan
4:59.22
1
10
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
5:01.50
1
11
Dickman, Jill
Miami (OH)
5:02.11
1
12
Peale, Kaitlyn
Michigan
5:02.16
1
13
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
5:04.72
1
14
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
5:05.42
1
15
Barnes, Monica
Michigan
5:07.10
1
16
Kirby, Christine
Unattached
5:07.19
1
17
Standifer, Caitlin
Belmont
5:08.07
1
18
Prince, Chloe
Michigan
5:09.89
1
19
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
5:13.35
1
20
Edwards, Rosie
Butler
5:18.34
1
21
Muldowney, Kimberly
Belmont
5:18.73
1
22
Howes, Erica
Miami (OH)
5:21.72
1
23
Clancy, Courtney
Michigan
5:23.05
1
24
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
5:23.26
1
25
Staples, Haley
Indiana
5:25.63
1
26
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
5:28.82
1
27
Roche, Janina
Olivet Nazarene
5:29.76
1
28
Owens, Kasey
Southeast Missou
5:30.19
1
29
Bishop, Courtney
Belmont
5:31.21
1
30
Rack, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
5:32.44
1
31
Lucius, Kassaundra
Southern Indiana
5:32.85
1
32
Lindsay, Alyssia
Bryan
5:35.66
1
33
Mondry, Felicia
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:37.15
1
34
Noble, Monica
Southeast Missou
5:41.87
1
35
Baker, Colleen
Loyola-Chicago
5:46.09
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
4:41.18
1
2
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:41.59
1
3
Cathey, Mason
Athletic Ann
4:42.73
1
4
Smith, Jillian
Michigan
4:43.88
1
5
Clark, Katie
Butler
4:46.00
1
6
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:47.70
1
7
Tauro, Danielle
Michigan
4:50.57
1
8
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
4:51.76
1
9
Miller, Kelley
Miami (OH)
4:54.60
1
10
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
4:59.21
1
--
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirt, Molly
Notre Dame
9:57.62
1
2
Brokaw, Theresa
Missouri State
9:58.84
1
3
DeLone, Helene
Indiana
9:58.90
1
4
Dakroub, Danielle
Central Michigan
9:59.37
1
5
Treece, Marissa
Notre Dame
10:02.51
1
6
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
10:05.17
1
7
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
10:09.62
1
8
Nichols, Leah
Missouri State
10:14.30
1
9
Bingham, Maggie
Miami (OH)
10:17.11
1
10
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
10:22.07
1
11
Muldowney, Nicole
Belmont
10:31.58
1
12
Versweyveld, Lauren
Olivet Nazarene
10:35.85
1
13
Gregory, Ashley
Ashland
10:36.53
1
14
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
10:37.96
1
15
Farson, Amanda
Ashland
10:38.18
1
16
Matusik, Kim
Indiana-Purdue-F
10:39.22
1
17
Laird, Allison
Southern Indiana
10:44.46
1
18
Sephel, Kara
Belmont
10:48.51
1
19
Jersey, Veronica
Indiana Tech
10:50.24
1
20
Livingston, Leah
Olivet Nazarene
10:55.69
1
21
Simpson, Ericka
Bryan
10:56.95
1
22
Ma, Joanie
Wright State
11:00.67
1
23
Jacobs, Rebecca
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:02.89
1
24
Baker, Colleen
Loyola-Chicago
11:03.69
1
25
Nutter, Kelsi
Wright State
11:05.36
1
26
Cheruiyot, Nelly
Wright State
11:10.33
1
27
Humphrey, Nicole
Butler
11:11.13
1
28
Mankin, Erin
Belmont
11:14.58
1
29
Eberhardt, Katelyn
Belmont
11:17.26
1
30
Kuhn, Gabrielle
Vincennes
11:23.28
1
31
Karges, Brittany
Southern Indiana
11:25.84
1
32
Van Horn, Kara
Indiana Tech
12:07.71
1
--
Standifer, Caitlin
Belmont
DNF
1
--
Ayers, Amaya
Indiana-Purdue-F
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nehus-Vergara, Erin
Athletic Ann
9:34.97
1
2
Phillips, Terry
Missouri State
9:40.25
1
3
Ordway, Becki
Oiselle
9:41.11
1
4
shiell, marbeth
Unattached
9:41.99
1
5
Ehrman, Breanne
Indiana
9:45.83
1
6
Patterson, Kaitlyn
Michigan
9:48.24
1
7
Nowak, Julia
Grand Valley Sta
9:51.59
1
8
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
9:52.45
1
9
Patterson, Rachel
Miami (OH)
9:55.06
1
10
Pellegrini, Mary Grace
Michigan
9:57.60
1
11
Frenchik, Stephanie
Unattached
10:03.01
1
--
Cathey, Mason
Athletic Ann
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollinger, Jessica
Southeast Missou
18:12.95
1
2
Matusik, Kim
Indiana-Purdue-F
18:14.19
1
3
Bartonjo, Jane
Western Kentucky
18:20.65
1
4
Falconer, Chantalle
Olivet Nazarene
18:24.98
1
5
Friedman, Rachel
Western Kentucky
18:27.39
1
6
Stubbs, Ashton
Missouri State
18:30.39
1
7
Edwards, Erin
Missouri State
18:36.70
1
8
Hale, Madison
Western Kentucky
18:48.26
1
9
Haberkorn, Lauren
Butler
18:54.11
1
10
Smith, Monica
Missouri State
18:56.06
1
11
Vance, Mari Jean
Missouri State
19:01.26
1
12
Jacobs, Rebecca
Indiana-Purdue-F
19:06.89
1
13
Fox, Megan
Missouri State
19:11.06
1
14
Millard, Rudy
Wright State
19:14.88
1
15
Cheruiyot, Nelly
Wright State
19:15.15
1
16
Clark, Samantha
Olivet Nazarene
19:15.78
1
17
Porter, Brianne
Western Kentucky
19:23.10
1
18
Lamb, Becca
Indiana Tech
19:25.55
1
19
Ayers, Amaya
Indiana-Purdue-F
19:33.62
1
20
Grove, Sammie
Rend Lake
19:46.29
1
21
Hurd, Melissa
Western Kentucky
19:51.90
1
22
Mayfield, Tori
Western Kentucky
20:00.12
1
23
Hale, Megan
Western Kentucky
20:21.06
1
24
Moreland, Rachel
Hanover
20:22.46
1
25
Bowers, Kayln
Western Kentucky
20:23.19
1
26
Eggemeyer, Aleigh
Rend Lake
21:11.97
1
--
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pease, Sarah
Indiana
16:38.10
1
2
Ridderman, Erica
Indiana
16:40.84
1
3
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
17:03.36
1
4
Henderson, Jackie
Southern Indiana
18:05.71
1
5
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
18:10.25
1
6
Hopwood, Natalie
Wright State
18:15.79
1
7
Ordway, Becki
Oiselle
18:16.21
1
8
Curtis, Adrienne
Southern Indiana
18:45.61
1
--
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Cathey, Mason
Athletic Ann
DNF
1
--
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.46
nwi
1
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.50
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.76
nwi
1
3
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.81
nwi
1
5
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.89
nwi
1
7
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
08.98
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.46
nwi
1
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.58
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.83
nwi
2
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.86
nwi
1
12
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
08.92
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
08.98
nwi
2
5
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
2
10
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
09.12
nwi
1
13
Watkins, Kali
Notre Dame
09.13
nwi
2
16
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.13
nwi
1
11
Rogers, Frederica
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
2
9
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.18
nwi
1
6
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
09.20
nwi
1
7
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.20
nwi
2
15
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
09.21
nwi
2
14
Triner, Amber
Grand Valley Sta
09.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.46
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.58
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.83
nwi
4
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.86
nwi
3
5
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
08.92
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
08.98
nwi
1
7
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
5
8
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
09.12
nwi
3
10
Watkins, Kali
Notre Dame
09.13
nwi
3
9
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.13
nwi
1
11
Rogers, Frederica
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
4
12
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.18
nwi
5
13
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
09.20
nwi
4
14
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.20
nwi
2
15
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
09.21
nwi
2
16
Triner, Amber
Grand Valley Sta
09.27
nwi
2
17
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
09.30
nwi
4
18
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
09.31
nwi
5
19
Haye, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
09.31
nwi
5
20
Bartnovskaya, Natalya
Vincennes
09.31
nwi
5
21
Folino, Emily
Wright State
09.33
nwi
1
22
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
09.35
nwi
2
23
Morris, Laura
Indiana
09.39
nwi
3
24
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
09.39
nwi
3
25
Holder, MonTayla
Unattached
09.43
nwi
5
26
King, O'Malley
Olivet Nazarene
09.50
nwi
3
27
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
09.53
nwi
4
28
Hull, Jade
Grand Valley Sta
09.58
nwi
1
29
Moore Willis, Taylor
Michigan
09.60
nwi
5
30
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
09.62
nwi
1
31
Corbitt, Lindsey
Butler
09.83
nwi
1
32
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
09.91
nwi
4
33
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
09.91
nwi
5
34
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
09.95
nwi
4
35
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
10.34
nwi
3
36
Brown, Anetra
Speed Unlimi
10.40
nwi
2
37
ware, ariana
Unattached
10.58
nwi
2
38
Miller, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
10.86
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christop
,
Gray
,
Bailey
,
Clarke
Indiana
3:43.94
1
2
Gildon
,
Cole
,
Haye
,
Jones
Lincoln (MO)
3:45.39
1
3
Smith
,
Neville
,
Williams
,
Williams
Michigan
3:46.34
1
4
Edwards
,
Lewis
,
Kahle
,
Larrier
Southeast Missou
3:47.82
1
5
Caldwell
,
Chandler
,
Galasso
,
Vallar
Grand Valley Sta
3:49.65
1
6
Graves
,
Scannell
,
Rasch
,
Clay
Miami (OH)
3:49.79
2
7
Winkel
,
Brown
,
Blanchar
,
Schulz
Notre Dame
3:50.83
2
8
Raby
,
Gwin
,
Baker
,
Hartman
Indiana
3:52.83
2
9
Martin
,
McNeal
,
Allen
,
Miller
Indianapolis
3:53.22
2
10
Bailey
,
Dunkley
,
Woodard
,
Hunter
Indiana
3:57.63
3
11
Kimbroug
,
Aikin
,
Elizondo
,
King
Indiana Tech
3:58.38
1
12
Roth
,
Bourne
,
Allen
,
Tinney
Ashland
3:58.58
2
13
Cahill
,
Smith
,
Addison
,
Unachukw
Michigan
3:59.92
3
14
Noellist
,
Walker
,
Carajohn
,
Holy
Loyola-Chicago
4:05.22
3
15
Kopp
,
Parrish
,
Folino
,
McPherso
Wright State
4:05.48
3
16
Roberts
,
Essner
,
Hooks
,
Mead
Southeast Missou
4:07.21
3
17
Dickens
,
Bradley
,
Wrieden
,
Woods
Belmont
4:09.09
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weschler
,
Pogue
,
Leptich
,
Tauro
Michigan
8:51.37
1
2
Aragon
,
Ryan
,
Curran
,
Johnson
Notre Dame
9:00.04
1
3
Duerksen
,
Seymour
,
Delone
,
Ehrman
Indiana
9:04.89
1
4
Miller
,
Dickman
,
Riley
,
Lenahan
Miami (OH)
9:04.95
1
5
Ferry
,
Crisler
,
Clark
,
Valgoi
Loyola-Chicago
9:27.19
1
6
Egan
,
Bane
,
Whitmore
,
Rack
Loyola-Chicago
9:36.01
1
7
Ellingbo
,
Gonzalez
,
Roche
,
Endrizzi
Olivet Nazarene
9:43.43
1
8
Hutching
,
Jeszensk
,
McNulty
,
Boyes
Indiana-Purdue-F
9:58.77
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy
,
Vallar
,
Caldwell
,
Kinney
Grand Valley Sta
11:29.93
1
2
Higgins
,
Winkel
,
Ryck
,
Schulz
Notre Dame
11:51.95
1
3
Jarrett
,
Ferguson
,
Sebby
,
Hague
Lewis
11:56.07
1
4
Allen
,
Roth
,
Tinney
,
Stoffel
Ashland
12:09.47
1
5
Seymour
,
Hunter
,
Hartman
,
Wall
Indiana
12:10.73
1
6
Musk
,
Hamrick
,
Martin
,
Shagena
Bellarmine
12:17.48
1
7
Endrizzi
,
Carman
,
Gonzalez
,
Ellingbo
Olivet Nazarene
12:32.62
1
8
Selner
,
Jeszensk
,
Boyes
,
Hutching
Indiana-Purdue-F
12:50.76
1
9
Nutter
,
Izeh
,
Hopwood
,
Millard
Wright State
13:05.68
1
10
Owens
,
Essner
,
Mead
,
Noble
Southeast Missou
13:24.93
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
13.72m
(45'0)
1
2
Doan, M.J.
Unattached
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
3
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
5
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
Vincennes
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
6
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
12.88m
(42'3)
1
6
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
12.88m
(42'3)
1
8
Paterra, Victoria
Miami (OH)
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
9
Prena, Kari
Michigan
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
10
Espiricueta, Samantha
Southeast Missou
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
McCall, Scarlett
Missouri State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
12
Old, Emilea
Southeast Missou
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
13
Bell, Ariane
Vincennes
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
14
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
15
Jones, Kierstyn
Indiana-Purdue-F
11.13m
(36'6)
1
15
Jenkins, Erica
Olivet Nazarene
11.13m
(36'6)
1
17
Bowen, Courtney
Indiana-Purdue-F
10.72m
(35'2)
1
18
Harrisson, Maria
Wright State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
19
Hoffman, Rebekah
Southern Indiana
10.34m
(33'11)
1
20
Moore, Taja
Unattached
10.16m
(33'4)
1
21
Watkins, Catherine
Butler
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
22
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
23
Mellado, Ester
Belmont
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Tiffany
Unattached
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
2
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
15.98m
(52'5)
1
3
Atang, Rudy
Notre Dame
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
4
Lockhart, Sam
Grand Valley Sta
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
5
Roberts, Alexandra
Miami (OH)
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
6
Buresh, Lauren
Grand Valley Sta
14.58m
(47'10)
1
7
Ash, Kelly
Ashland
14.48m
(47'6)
1
8
Egbuka, Brianna
Southeast Missou
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
9
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Liz
Grand Valley Sta
20.57m
(67'5.75)
1
2
Crawford, Kristen
Indiana
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
3
Ash, Kelly
Ashland
18.37m
(60'3)
1
4
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
18.29m
(60'0)
1
5
Lockhart, Sam
Grand Valley Sta
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
6
Sopher, Katie
Ashland
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
7
Cooper, Tara
Ashland
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
8
Smith, Jamie
Grand Valley Sta
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
9
Kelly, Jelani
Missouri State
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
10
Gable, Samantha
Miami (OH)
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
11
Bashaw, Mason
Notre Dame
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
12
Egbuka, Brianna
Southeast Missou
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
13
Espiricueta, Samantha
Southeast Missou
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
14
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
15
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
16
Harrisson, Maria
Wright State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
17
Branam, Sara
Indiana-Purdue-F
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
18
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
19
Prena, Kari
Michigan
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
20
Old, Emilea
Southeast Missou
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
20
McCall, Scarlett
Missouri State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
22
Moore, Taja
Unattached
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
23
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
12.70m
(41'8)
1
24
Zhuravleva, Tatiana
Vincennes
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
25
Doan, M.J.
Unattached
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
26
Jones, Kierstyn
Indiana-Purdue-F
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
27
Foster, Elizabeth
Olivet Nazarene
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
28
Goodman, Samantha
Vincennes
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
29
Deloney, Rachel
Vincennes
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
30
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
--
Acox-Bouie, Devean
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Alisha
Grand Valley Sta
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Fuller, Jennifer
Grand Valley Sta
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Morris, Laura
Indiana
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Suor, Aubree
Grand Valley Sta
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Harbstreet, Cara
Southeast Missou
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
McCowen, Kelsey
Missouri State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Woods, Brittany
Belmont
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Mackinnon, Mia
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Moore Willis, Taylor
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Ashley
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Kacsandi, Abby
Ashland
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Jennings, Kendra
Notre Dame
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Stewart, Cheyenne
Missouri State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
2
Bartnovskaya, Natalya
Vincennes
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Bourne, Cheryl
Ashland
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Wikar, Magda
Miami (OH)
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Watts, Jasmine
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Abbott, Steph
Ashland
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Ubbes, Allegra
Miami (OH)
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Morris, Laura
Indiana
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Brewer, Shemeika
Southeast Missou
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Stewart, Cheyenne
Missouri State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Kidder, Ana
Ashland
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Moore Willis, Taylor
Michigan
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
16
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
18
Roth, Lisa
Ashland
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Peavy, Sydney
Missouri State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Ahshane
Missouri State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Seidl, Lauren
Southern Indiana
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Codrington, Elizabeth
Belmont
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
27
Race, Sydney
Unattached
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Hoffman, Rebekah
Southern Indiana
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Nemcik, Haley
Wright State
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Valencia
Vincennes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckee, Breonna
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearson, Mary
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Kahle, Rachel
Southeast Missou
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Jasmine
Notre Dame
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Lauren
Unattached
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Brewer, Shemeika
Southeast Missou
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
4
Codrington, Elizabeth
Belmont
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Ahshane
Missouri State
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
9
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Jasmine
Notre Dame
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Alexander, Hope
Miami (OH)
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Stillson, Krista
Miami (OH)
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Wikar, Magda
Miami (OH)
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
18
Mckee, Breonna
Indiana Tech
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
19
LeFlore, Natalie
Loyola-Chicago
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Jessica
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nemcik, Haley
Wright State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixson, Kristen
Grand Valley Sta
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Finkel, Chrissy
Notre Dame
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Tatman, Kori
Miami (OH)
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Reynolds, Amy
Grand Valley Sta
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Marcos, Andrea
Michigan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Berry, Jessica
Wright State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Sullivan, Jessica
Notre Dame
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Hartzell, Erin
Wright State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Bressner, Nichole
Rend Lake
3.00m
(9'10)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartnovskaya, Natalya
Vincennes
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Indiana
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Neuenswander, Vera
Indiana
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Kuksa, Jocelyn
Grand Valley Sta
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Chin, Stephanie
Indiana
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Petridis, Dina
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Big Ten Indoor Championships
2010 Results - NCAA D-1 Cross Country Championships
780 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Athletic Ann
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
8
2022
9
1
2021
1
1
2020
4
1
2019
5
2017
4
138
2016
18
288
2015
5
336
2014
22
287
1
6
2013
25
293
2012
55
119
2011
33
20
2
2010
39
18
2009
20
4
2008
16
3
2007
11
2
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!